ENG

In compliance with the provisions of the Personal Data Protection Code (Legislative Decree 196/2003), the data communicated by filling in the contact form will be processed by Studio 4 S.r.l. with registered offices in Via S. Benedetto 54, 35037, Teolo (PD) Italy, in order to guarantee the security and confidentiality of the same.

The processing will be carried out through consultation and processing in both paper and computerized form. Personal data may be communicated within our Company to the persons in charge of the offices concerned for market research, promotion activities and commercial information.

The same data may also be communicated by our company, the data controller, to associated companies or third parties for the same purposes. You may, at any time, request that your personal data be updated, modified, added to, or deleted in accordance with Legislative Decree no. 196/2003, by sending an e-mail to the following address: info@studio4lab.com

RUS

В соответствии с положениями Кодекса о защите личных данных (Законодательный декрет 196/2003), данные, сообщенные посредством заполнения контактного формуляра, будут обработаны Studio 4 S.r.l. с местонахождением по адресу: Via S. Benedetto 54, 35037, Teolo (PD) Italy, с целью обеспечения безопасности и конфиденциальности этих данных.

ITAОбработка будет осуществляться путем консультаций и обработки как в бумажной, так и в компьютеризированной форме. Персональные данные могут быть переданы в рамках нашей компании лицам, ответственным за соответствующие офисы для исследования рынка, рекламной деятельности и коммерческой информации.

Эти же данные могут быть переданы нашей компанией, владельцем данных, ассоциированным компаниям или третьим лицам для тех же целей. Вы можете в любое время запросить обновление, изменение, добавление или удаление ваших персональных данных в соответствии с законодательным декретом нет. 196/2003, отправив электронное письмо по адресу: info@studio4lab.com.

ITA

Nel rispetto di quanto previsto dal Codice in materia di protezione dei dati personali (D.Lgs. 196/2003) i dati comunicati tramite la compilazione del form di contatto saranno trattati da Studio 4 S.r.l. con sede in Via S. Benedetto 54, 35037, Teolo (PD) Italia, in modo da garantire la sicurezza e la riservatezza degli stessi.

Il trattamento avverrà mediante la consultazione e l’elaborazione sia in forma cartacea che informatica. I dati personali potranno essere comunicati all’interno della nostra Società agli incaricati degli uffici interessati per ricerche di mercato, attività di promozione e informazioni commerciali.

Gli stessi dati potranno inoltre essere comunicati dalla nostra società, titolare del trattamento, anche a società collegate o a società terze per il raggiungimento delle medesime finalità. In qualsiasi momento potrà richiedere l’aggiornamento, la modifica, l’integrazione, la cancellazione dei suoi dati, secondo quanto previsto dal D.Lgs. n.196/2003, inviando un e-mail all’indirizzo info@studio4lab.com